Aidan Laughery

Aidan Laughery Receiving Yards Prop

ILL vs ORE · Line: 11.5 · 5 sportsbooks

Compare all CFB player props →

Aidan Laughery's receiving yards line is set at 11.5 across 5 sportsbooks, leaning under. Here's the data.

11.5
Line
64
Best Play
Under
Direction
5
Sportsbooks

Prop Summary

Hit Rate
80%
of recent games under
Fair Prob
52%
chance to hit under
Expected Value
-4.5%
negative edge
Under 48%Over 52%
Smart money: UNDER
Best Line Available
Underdogunderdog
11.5
-115
↓ Under

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Showing 5 of 5 sportsbooks

Receiving Yards Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
underdogBEST
11.5-115
prizepicks
11.5-118
bet99
11.5-120
tonybet
11.5-128
hotstreak11.5—

Recent Game History

Aidan Laughery — Receiving Yards (Last 10 Games)

Over (2)Under (8)
Avg: 5.8
Line: 11.5
Hit Rate: 80%
Lean: under

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Aidan Laughery's receiving yards line today?
Aidan Laughery's receiving yards line is set at 11.5 across 5 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as C (64/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Aidan Laughery's receiving yards prop?
Currently 5 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Aidan Laughery's receiving yards?
PropCruncher's analysis currently favors the under based on cross-sportsbook consensus, historical trends, and expected value calculations. Always do your own research and bet responsibly.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Aidan Laughery's receiving yards line across 5 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes