Brycen Coleman

Brycen Coleman Anytime Touchdown Prop

VAND vs UK · Line: 1.5 · 4 sportsbooks

Compare all CFB player props →

Brycen Coleman's anytime touchdown line is set at 1.5 across 4 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

1.5
Line
55
Best Play
Under
Direction
4
Sportsbooks
Best Line Available
LeoVegasleovegas
1.5

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Showing 4 of 4 sportsbooks

Anytime Touchdown Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
leovegasBEST
1.5—
northstarbets
1.5—
paf
1.5—
prolineplus
1.5—

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Brycen Coleman's anytime touchdown line today?
Brycen Coleman's anytime touchdown line is set at 1.5 across 4 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (55/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Brycen Coleman's anytime touchdown prop?
Currently 4 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Brycen Coleman's anytime touchdown?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Brycen Coleman's anytime touchdown line across 4 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes