Jordan Marshall

Jordan Marshall Longest Rush Prop

MICH vs IU · Line: 13.5 · 1 sportsbooks

Compare all CFB player props →

Jordan Marshall's longest rush line is set at 13.5 across 1 sportsbooks, leaning under. Here's the data.

13.5
Line
54
Best Play
Under
Direction
1
Sportsbooks

Prop Summary

Fair Prob
52%
chance to hit under
Expected Value
-3.5%
negative edge
Under 48%Over 52%
Smart money: UNDER

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Not enough sportsbook data to display a comparison (need at least 3).

Longest Rush Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
hotstreakBEST
13.5-168

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Jordan Marshall's longest rush line today?
Jordan Marshall's longest rush line is set at 13.5 across 1 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (54/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Jordan Marshall's longest rush prop?
Currently 1 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Jordan Marshall's longest rush?
PropCruncher's analysis currently favors the under based on cross-sportsbook consensus, historical trends, and expected value calculations. Always do your own research and bet responsibly.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Jordan Marshall's longest rush line across 1 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes