King Miller

King Miller Rush Attempts Prop Today

USC vs WIS · Line: 15.5 · 3 sportsbooks

Compare all CFB player props →

King Miller's rush attempts line is set at 15.5 across 3 sportsbooks, leaning over. Here's the data.

15.5
Line
59
Best Play
Over
Direction
3
Sportsbooks

Prop Summary

Hit Rate
70%
of recent games over
Fair Prob
53%
chance to hit over
Expected Value
+0.3%
positive edge
Under 47%Over 53%
Smart money: OVER
Best Line Available
Dabbledabble
15.5
-114
↑ Over

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Showing 3 of 3 sportsbooks

Rush Attempts Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
dabbleBEST
15.5-114
bet99
15.5-130
hotstreak
15.5-175

Recent Game History

King Miller — Rush Attempts (Last 10 Games)

Over (7)Under (3)
Avg: 17.5
Line: 15.5
Hit Rate: 70%
Lean: over

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is King Miller's rush attempts line today?
King Miller's rush attempts line is set at 15.5 across 3 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as C (59/100).
How many sportsbooks offer King Miller's rush attempts prop?
Currently 3 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on King Miller's rush attempts?
PropCruncher's analysis currently favors the over based on cross-sportsbook consensus, historical trends, and expected value calculations. Always do your own research and bet responsibly.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare King Miller's rush attempts line across 3 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes