Rahkeem Smith

Rahkeem Smith 1st TD Prop

GT vs BC · Line: 0.5 · 3 sportsbooks

Compare all CFB player props →

Rahkeem Smith's 1st td line is set at 0.5 across 3 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

0.5
Line
53
Best Play
Under
Direction
3
Sportsbooks
Best Line Available
Bet99bet99
0.5

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Showing 3 of 3 sportsbooks

1st TD Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
bet99BEST
0.5—
pick6
0.5—
tonybet
0.5—

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Rahkeem Smith's 1st td line today?
Rahkeem Smith's 1st td line is set at 0.5 across 3 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (53/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Rahkeem Smith's 1st td prop?
Currently 3 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Rahkeem Smith's 1st td?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Rahkeem Smith's 1st td line across 3 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes