Rodney Bullard Jr.

Rodney Bullard Jr. Longest Reception Prop

MSU vs UCLA · Line: 15.5 · 4 sportsbooks

Compare all CFB player props →

Rodney Bullard Jr.'s longest reception line is set at 15.5 across 4 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

15.5
Line
55
Best Play
Under
Direction
4
Sportsbooks
Best Line Available
theScore Betthescorebet
15.5
-110
0.8 pts better than avg (14.8)

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Showing 4 of 4 sportsbooks

Longest Reception Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
thescorebetBEST
15.5-110
prizepicks
14.5-118
hotstreak
14.5-131
underdog
14.5—
Quick Summary

Rodney Bullard Jr.'s longest reception prop ranges from 14.5 to 15.5 across 4 sportsbooks as of October 23, 2026. That's a 1.0-point spread — meaning the line varies by book.

Learn More

FAQ

What is Rodney Bullard Jr.'s longest reception line today?
Rodney Bullard Jr.'s longest reception line is set at 15.5 across 4 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (55/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Rodney Bullard Jr.'s longest reception prop?
Currently 4 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Rodney Bullard Jr.'s longest reception?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Rodney Bullard Jr.'s longest reception line across 4 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes