Andre Pallante

Andre Pallante Pitches Thrown Prop Today

STL vs PIT · Line: 88.5 · 2 sportsbooks

Andre Pallante's pitches thrown line is set at 88.5 across 2 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

88.5
Line
53
Best Play
Under
Direction
2
Sportsbooks

Prop Summary

Projection
90.4
+1.9 over line
Best Line Available
PrizePicksprizepicks
88.5
-118

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Not enough sportsbook data to display a comparison (need at least 3).

Pitches Thrown Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
prizepicksBEST
88.5-118
parlayplay
88.5-128

Andre Pallante Pitches Thrown Stats & Trends

Recent Game Log — Pitches Thrown

Last 1 games
DateOppPitches ThrownO/U
2025-04-12PHI0
Avg: 0Over: 0Under: 1

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Andre Pallante's pitches thrown line today?
Andre Pallante's pitches thrown line is set at 88.5 across 2 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (53/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Andre Pallante's pitches thrown prop?
Currently 2 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Andre Pallante's pitches thrown?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Andre Pallante's pitches thrown line across 2 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes