Luke Keaschall

Luke Keaschall Batter Doubles Prop

MIN vs TEX · Line: 0.5 · 1 sportsbooks

Luke Keaschall's batter doubles line is set at 0.5 across 1 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

0.5
Line
47
Best Play
Under
Direction
1
Sportsbooks

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Not enough sportsbook data to display a comparison (need at least 3).

Batter Doubles Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
parlayplayBEST
0.5—

Luke Keaschall Batter Doubles Stats & Trends

Season Averages — Batter Doubles

Season Avg
0
-0.5 below line
Season High
0
best performance
Season Low
0
lowest output
Games
156
median: 0
Consistency Range0 – 0
▲ Line (0.5)

Hit Rate — Over 0.5 Batter Doubles

0%
Over the Line
0 of 156 games
Streak: 10 game miss streak
Line: 0.5

Recent Game Log — Batter Doubles

Last 10 games
DateOppBatter DoublesO/U
2026-09-23SF0✗
2026-09-23SF0✗
2026-09-22SF0✗
2026-09-20LAA0✗
2026-09-19LAA0✗
2026-09-18LAA0✗
2026-09-16NYY0✗
2026-09-15NYY0✗
2026-09-14NYY0✗
2026-09-13CLE0✗
Avg: 0Over: 0Under: 10

Recent Game History

Luke Keaschall — Batter Doubles (Last 10 Games)

Over (1)Under (9)
Avg: 0.1
Line: 0.5

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Luke Keaschall's batter doubles line today?
Luke Keaschall's batter doubles line is set at 0.5 across 1 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (47/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Luke Keaschall's batter doubles prop?
Currently 1 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Luke Keaschall's batter doubles?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Luke Keaschall's batter doubles line across 1 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes