Nick Gonzales

Nick Gonzales Batter Triples Prop Today

PIT vs DET · Line: 0.5 · 4 sportsbooks

Nick Gonzales's batter triples line is set at 0.5 across 4 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

0.5
Line
55
Best Play
Under
Direction
4
Sportsbooks
Best Line Available
888sport888sport
0.5

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Showing 4 of 4 sportsbooks

Batter Triples Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
888sportBEST
0.5—
bet99
0.5—
parlayplay
0.5—
pointsbet_ca
0.5—

Nick Gonzales Batter Triples Stats & Trends

Season Averages — Batter Triples

Season Avg
0
-0.5 below line
Season High
0
best performance
Season Low
0
lowest output
Games
154
median: 0
Consistency Range0 – 0
▲ Line (0.5)

Hit Rate — Over 0.5 Batter Triples

0%
Over the Line
0 of 154 games
Streak: 10 game miss streak
Line: 0.5

Recent Game Log — Batter Triples

Last 10 games
DateOppBatter TriplesO/U
2026-09-25DET0✗
2026-09-24STL0✗
2026-09-23STL0✗
2026-09-20KC0✗
2026-09-19KC0✗
2026-09-18KC0✗
2026-09-17MIL0✗
2026-09-16MIL0✗
2026-09-15MIL0✗
2026-09-13CHC0✗
Avg: 0Over: 0Under: 10

Recent Game History

Nick Gonzales — Batter Triples (Last 10 Games)

Over (0)Under (10)
Avg: 0.0
Line: 0.5

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Nick Gonzales's batter triples line today?
Nick Gonzales's batter triples line is set at 0.5 across 4 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (55/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Nick Gonzales's batter triples prop?
Currently 4 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Nick Gonzales's batter triples?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Nick Gonzales's batter triples line across 4 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes