Victor Scott II

Victor Scott II Total Bases Prop Today

STL vs PIT · Line: 0.5 · 2 sportsbooks

Victor Scott II's total bases line is set at 0.5 across 2 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

0.5
Line
68
Best Play
Under
Direction
2
Sportsbooks

Prop Summary

Projection
0.9
+0.4 over line
Best Line Available
PrizePicksprizepicks
0.5
-118

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Not enough sportsbook data to display a comparison (need at least 3).

Total Bases Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
prizepicksBEST
0.5-118
parlayplay
0.5-128

Victor Scott II Total Bases Stats & Trends

Season Averages — Total Bases

Season Avg
0
-0.5 below line
Season High
0
best performance
Season Low
0
lowest output
Games
84
median: 0
Consistency Range0 0
▲ Line (0.5)

Hit Rate — Over 0.5 Total Bases

0%
Over the Line
0 of 84 games
Streak: 10 game miss streak
Line: 0.5

Recent Game Log — Total Bases

Last 10 games
DateOppTotal BasesO/U
2026-09-20WSH0
2026-09-19WSH0
2026-09-19WSH0
2026-09-16SF0
2026-09-15SF0
2026-09-14SF0
2026-09-13CHW0
2026-09-12CHW0
2026-09-12CHW0
2026-09-09SF0
Avg: 0Over: 0Under: 10

Recent Game History

Victor Scott IITotal Bases (Last 10 Games)

Over (0)Under (10)
Avg: 0.0
Line: 0.5

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Victor Scott II's total bases line today?
Victor Scott II's total bases line is set at 0.5 across 2 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as B (68/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Victor Scott II's total bases prop?
Currently 2 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Victor Scott II's total bases?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Victor Scott II's total bases line across 2 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes