Collin Sexton

Collin Sexton 3-PT Attempted Prop

LAL vs LAC · Line: 2.5 · 1 sportsbooks

Compare all NBA player props →

Collin Sexton's 3-pt attempted line is set at 2.5 across 1 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

2.5
Line
47
Best Play
Under
Direction
1
Sportsbooks

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Not enough sportsbook data to display a comparison (need at least 3).

3-PT Attempted Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
bet99BEST
2.5-110

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Collin Sexton's 3-pt attempted line today?
Collin Sexton's 3-pt attempted line is set at 2.5 across 1 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (47/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Collin Sexton's 3-pt attempted prop?
Currently 1 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Collin Sexton's 3-pt attempted?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Collin Sexton's 3-pt attempted line across 1 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes