Dennis Schroder

Dennis Schroder Fantasy Score Prop Today

CHA vs BKN · Line: 24.5 · 1 sportsbooks

Dennis Schroder's fantasy score line is set at 24.5 across 1 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

24.5
Line
47
Best Play
Under
Direction
1
Sportsbooks

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Not enough sportsbook data to display a comparison (need at least 3).

Fantasy Score Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
prizepicksBEST
24.5-118

Recent Game History

Dennis Schroder — Fantasy Score (Last 10 Games)

Over (5)Under (5)
Avg: 21.8
Line: 24.5

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Dennis Schroder's fantasy score line today?
Dennis Schroder's fantasy score line is set at 24.5 across 1 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (47/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Dennis Schroder's fantasy score prop?
Currently 1 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Dennis Schroder's fantasy score?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Dennis Schroder's fantasy score line across 1 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes