John Collins

John Collins Field Goals Attempts Prop Today

DET vs BOS · Line: 14.5 · 1 sportsbooks

John Collins's field goals attempts line is set at 14.5 across 1 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

14.5
Line
47
Best Play
Under
Direction
1
Sportsbooks

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Not enough sportsbook data to display a comparison (need at least 3).

Field Goals Attempts Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
bet99BEST
14.5—

John Collins Field Goals Attempts Stats & Trends

Season Averages — Field Goals Attempts

Season Avg
8.9
-5.6 below line
Season High
20
best performance
Season Low
3
lowest output
Games
4
median: 7.5
Consistency Range4.3 – 13.5
▲ Line (14.5)

Hit Rate — Over 14.5 Field Goals Attempts

10%
Over the Line
0 of 4 games
Streak: 9 game miss streak
Line: 14.5

Recent Game Log — Field Goals Attempts

Last 10 games
DateOppField Goals AttemptsO/U
2026-10-16TOR7✗
2026-10-15MIN5✗
2026-10-10WSH5✗
2026-10-05PHX7✗
2026-04-16GS8✗
2026-04-13GS12✗
2026-04-11POR3✗
2026-04-09OKC11✗
2026-04-08DAL11✗
2026-04-06SAC20✓
Avg: 8.9Over: 1Under: 9

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is John Collins's field goals attempts line today?
John Collins's field goals attempts line is set at 14.5 across 1 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (47/100).
How many sportsbooks offer John Collins's field goals attempts prop?
Currently 1 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on John Collins's field goals attempts?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare John Collins's field goals attempts line across 1 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes