Luguentz Dort

Luguentz Dort Rebounds Prop Today

ATL vs ORL · Line: 3.5 · 15 sportsbooks

Luguentz Dort's rebounds line is set at 3.5 across 15 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

3.5
Line
55
Best Play
Under
Direction
15
Sportsbooks
Best Line Available
DZdanzbet
2.5
-105
0.2 pts better than avg (2.7)

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Showing 15 of 15 sportsbooks

Rebounds Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
danzbetBEST
2.5-105
playalberta
2.5-105
draftkings
2.5-115
hardrockbet
2.5-115
pointsbet_ca2.5—
tonybet2.5—
prizepicks2.5—
Quick Summary

Luguentz Dort's rebounds prop ranges from 2.5 to 3.5 across 15 sportsbooks as of October 21, 2026. That's a 1.0-point spread — meaning the line varies by book.

Luguentz Dort Rebounds Stats & Trends

Season Averages — Rebounds

Season Avg
5
+1.5 above line
Season High
6
best performance
Season Low
1
lowest output
Games
2
median: 3.5
Consistency Range3.4 – 6.6
▲ Line (3.5)

Hit Rate — Over 3.5 Rebounds

50%
Over the Line
1 of 2 games
Streak: 2 game hit streak
Line: 3.5

Recent Game Log — Rebounds

Last 10 games
DateOppReboundsO/U
2026-10-17DAL4✓
2026-10-10IND6✓
2026-05-31SA1✗
2026-05-29SA1✗
2026-05-27SA4✓
2026-05-25SA4✓
2026-05-23SA5✓
2026-05-21SA3✗
2026-05-19SA3✗
2026-05-12LAL2✗
Avg: 3.3Over: 5Under: 5

Recent Game History

Luguentz Dort — Rebounds (Last 10 Games)

Over (3)Under (7)
Avg: 2.7
Line: 3.5

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Luguentz Dort's rebounds line today?
Luguentz Dort's rebounds line is set at 3.5 across 15 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (55/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Luguentz Dort's rebounds prop?
Currently 15 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Luguentz Dort's rebounds?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Luguentz Dort's rebounds line across 15 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes