Neemias Queta

Neemias Queta Points Prop Today

BOS vs DET · Line: 6.5 · 40 sportsbooks

Neemias Queta's points line is set at 6.5 across 40 sportsbooks, leaning over. Here's the data.

6.5
Line
88
Best Play
Over
Direction
40
Sportsbooks

Prop Summary

Hit Rate
70%
of recent games over
Fair Prob
72%
chance to hit over
Expected Value
-10.2%
negative edge
Under 28%Over 72%
Smart money: OVER
Best Line Available
Underdogunderdog
9.5
+104
↑ Over0.2 pts better than avg (9.3)

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Showing 40 of 40 sportsbooks

Points Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
underdogBEST
9.5+104
prophetx
9.5+103
caesars
9.5EVEN
melbet
9.5EVEN
pointsbet_ca9.5—
draftkings9.5—
dexsport9.5—
Quick Summary

Neemias Queta's points prop ranges from 6.5 to 19.5 across 40 sportsbooks as of October 20, 2026. That's a 13.0-point spread — meaning the line varies by book. PropCruncher's analysis favors the over with a 70% historical hit rate.

Neemias Queta Points Stats & Trends

Season Averages — Points

Season Avg
11
+4.5 above line
Season High
17
best performance
Season Low
4
lowest output
Games
2
median: 8
Consistency Range6.8 – 15.2
▲ Line (6.5)

Hit Rate — Over 6.5 Points

70%
Over the Line
1 of 2 games
Streak: 1 game hit streak
Line: 6.5

Recent Game Log — Points

Last 10 games
DateOppPointsO/U
2026-10-14CHA16✓
2026-10-11PHI6✗
2026-05-02PHI17✓
2026-05-01PHI4✗
2026-04-28PHI8✓
2026-04-26PHI9✓
2026-04-24PHI6✗
2026-04-21PHI8✓
2026-04-19PHI13✓
2026-04-10NO7✓
Avg: 9.4Over: 7Under: 3

Recent Game History

Neemias Queta — Points (Last 10 Games)

Over (7)Under (3)
Avg: 9.4
Line: 6.5
Hit Rate: 70%
Lean: over

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Neemias Queta's points line today?
Neemias Queta's points line is set at 6.5 across 40 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as S (88/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Neemias Queta's points prop?
Currently 40 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Neemias Queta's points?
PropCruncher's analysis currently favors the over based on cross-sportsbook consensus, historical trends, and expected value calculations. Always do your own research and bet responsibly.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Neemias Queta's points line across 40 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes