Case Keenum

Case Keenum 1st Quarter Interceptions Prop

CHI vs PHI · Line: 0.5 · 2 sportsbooks

Case Keenum's 1st quarter interceptions line is set at 0.5 across 2 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

0.5
Line
52
Best Play
Under
Direction
2
Sportsbooks
Best Line Available
DZdanzbet
0.5
+450

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Not enough sportsbook data to display a comparison (need at least 3).

1st Quarter Interceptions Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
danzbetBEST
0.5+450
tooniebet
0.5+450

Case Keenum 1st Quarter Interceptions Stats & Trends

Recent Game Log — 1st Quarter Interceptions

Last 3 games
DateOpp1st Quarter InterceptionsO/U
2026-08-29TEN0✗
2026-08-22CIN0✗
2026-08-15CLE0✗
Avg: 0Over: 0Under: 3

Recent Game History

Case Keenum — 1st Quarter Interceptions (Last 1 Games)

Over (0)Under (1)
Avg: 0.0
Line: 0.5

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Case Keenum's 1st quarter interceptions line today?
Case Keenum's 1st quarter interceptions line is set at 0.5 across 2 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (52/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Case Keenum's 1st quarter interceptions prop?
Currently 2 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Case Keenum's 1st quarter interceptions?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Case Keenum's 1st quarter interceptions line across 2 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes