John Franklin-Myers

John Franklin-Myers Assists Prop

TEN vs NYG · Line: 0.5 · 3 sportsbooks

John Franklin-Myers's assists line is set at 0.5 across 3 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

0.5
Line
53
Best Play
Under
Direction
3
Sportsbooks
Best Line Available
Bet99bet99
0.5
-245

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Showing 3 of 3 sportsbooks

Assists Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
bet99BEST
0.5-245
danzbet
0.5-250
tooniebet
0.5-250

John Franklin-Myers Assists Stats & Trends

Season Averages — Assists

Season Avg
0
-0.5 below line
Season High
0
best performance
Season Low
0
lowest output
Games
2
median: 0
Consistency Range0 – 0
▲ Line (0.5)

Hit Rate — Over 0.5 Assists

0%
Over the Line
0 of 2 games
Streak: 10 game miss streak
Line: 0.5

Recent Game Log — Assists

Last 10 games
DateOppAssistsO/U
2026-09-20PHI0✗
2026-09-13NYJ0✗
2026-01-25NE0✗
2026-01-17BUF0✗
2025-12-26KC0✗
2025-12-21JAX0✗
2025-12-14GB0✗
2025-12-07LV0✗
2025-12-01WAS0✗
2025-11-16KC0✗
Avg: 0Over: 0Under: 10

Learn More

FAQ

What is John Franklin-Myers's assists line today?
John Franklin-Myers's assists line is set at 0.5 across 3 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (53/100).
How many sportsbooks offer John Franklin-Myers's assists prop?
Currently 3 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on John Franklin-Myers's assists?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare John Franklin-Myers's assists line across 3 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes