Joel Kiviranta

Joel Kiviranta Points Prop

DAL vs MIN · Line: 0.5 · 2 sportsbooks

Joel Kiviranta's points line is set at 0.5 across 2 sportsbooks, leaning under. Here's the data.

0.5
Line
72
Best Play
Under
Direction
2
Sportsbooks

Prop Summary

Hit Rate
100%
of recent games under
Fair Prob
63%
chance to hit under
Expected Value
-6.0%
negative edge
Under 37%Over 63%
Smart money: UNDER
Best Line Available
Underdogunderdog
0.5
-202
↓ Under

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Not enough sportsbook data to display a comparison (need at least 3).

Points Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
underdogBEST
0.5-202
hardrockbet
0.5-210

Joel Kiviranta Points Stats & Trends

Season Averages — Points

Season Avg
0
-0.5 below line
Season High
0
best performance
Season Low
0
lowest output
Games
57
median: 0
Consistency Range0 0
▲ Line (0.5)

Hit Rate — Over 0.5 Points

0%
Over the Line
0 of 57 games
Streak: 10 game miss streak
Line: 0.5

Recent Game Log — Points

Last 10 games
DateOppPointsO/U
2026-05-27VGK0
2026-05-14MIN0
2026-05-12MIN0
2026-04-22LA0
2026-04-19LA0
2026-04-17SEA0
2026-04-15CGY0
2026-04-14EDM0
2026-04-12VGK0
2026-04-10CGY0
Avg: 0Over: 0Under: 10

Recent Game History

Joel KivirantaPoints (Last 10 Games)

Over (0)Under (10)
Avg: 0.0
Line: 0.5
Hit Rate: 100%
Lean: under

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Joel Kiviranta's points line today?
Joel Kiviranta's points line is set at 0.5 across 2 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as B (72/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Joel Kiviranta's points prop?
Currently 2 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Joel Kiviranta's points?
PropCruncher's analysis currently favors the under based on cross-sportsbook consensus, historical trends, and expected value calculations. Always do your own research and bet responsibly.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Joel Kiviranta's points line across 2 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes