Nick Fortes

Nick Fortes Total Home Runs Prop

TAM vs MIL · Line: 1.5 · 5 sportsbooks

Compare all MLB player props →

Nick Fortes's total home runs line is set at 1.5 across 5 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

1.5
Line
47
Best Play
Under
Direction
5
Sportsbooks

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Showing 5 of 5 sportsbooks

Total Home Runs Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
betmgm
1.5—
borgata
1.5—
bwin
1.5—
sportsinteraction
1.5—
thescorebet1.5—

Recent Game History

Nick Fortes — Total Home Runs (Last 10 Games)

Over (0)Under (10)
Avg: 0.1
Line: 1.5

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Nick Fortes's total home runs line today?
Nick Fortes's total home runs line is set at 1.5 across 5 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (47/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Nick Fortes's total home runs prop?
Currently 5 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Nick Fortes's total home runs?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Nick Fortes's total home runs line across 5 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes