Moussa Diabate

Moussa Diabate Turnovers Prop Today

CHA vs BKN · Line: 2.5 · 4 sportsbooks

Moussa Diabate's turnovers line is set at 2.5 across 4 sportsbooks. Here's the data.

2.5
Line
55
Best Play
Under
Direction
4
Sportsbooks
Best Line Available
DZdanzbet
1.5
+160

Line Comparison Across Sportsbooks

Showing 4 of 4 sportsbooks

Turnovers Lines Across Sportsbooks

SportsbookLineOdds
danzbetBEST
1.5+160
betano
1.5+157
playalberta
0.5-244
bet99
2.5—
Quick Summary

Moussa Diabate's turnovers prop ranges from 0.5 to 2.5 across 4 sportsbooks as of October 21, 2026. That's a 2.0-point spread — meaning the line varies by book.

Moussa Diabate Turnovers Stats & Trends

Season Averages — Turnovers

Season Avg
1.7
-0.8 below line
Season High
4
best performance
Season Low
0
lowest output
Games
3
median: 1
Consistency Range0.6 – 2.8
▲ Line (2.5)

Hit Rate — Over 2.5 Turnovers

10%
Over the Line
0 of 3 games
Streak: 2 game miss streak
Line: 2.5

Recent Game Log — Turnovers

Last 10 games
DateOppTurnoversO/U
2026-10-14BOS0✗
2026-10-11MIL1✗
2026-10-06BKN4✓
2026-04-17ORL1✗
2026-04-14MIA1✗
2026-04-12NY0✗
2026-04-10DET1✗
2026-04-08BOS2✗
2026-04-05MIN1✗
2026-04-02PHX1✗
Avg: 1.2Over: 1Under: 9

Recent Game History

Moussa Diabate — Turnovers (Last 10 Games)

Over (0)Under (10)
Avg: 0.9
Line: 2.5

More Players in This Game

Learn More

FAQ

What is Moussa Diabate's turnovers line today?
Moussa Diabate's turnovers line is set at 2.5 across 4 sportsbooks. The Best Play Score rates this as D (55/100).
How many sportsbooks offer Moussa Diabate's turnovers prop?
Currently 4 sportsbooks have this prop listed. PropCruncher compares all of them in real-time to help you find the best line.
Should I bet the over or under on Moussa Diabate's turnovers?
No data available for this prop right now. Check back when lines are posted.

Trending Props Right Now

Continue in PropCruncher

Turn the research into a decision.

Compare Moussa Diabate's turnovers line across 4 sportsbooks in real-time.

Compare the marketRank the boardTrack outcomes